Κάντε ανανέωση σελίδας για να βλέπετε τις αλλαγές στα σκορ
Κυριακή 22 Ιανουαρίου 2017
- |
Α' Ευβοίας
15η αγωνιστική
|
- |
ωρα
|
Διαγωνιζόμενες
ομάδες
|
Αποτ
|
15:00:00 |
ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης-Παντριαδικός
|
1-2 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Μακρυκάπα-Αστέρας Βατών
|
0-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου - Αυλίδα
|
1-0 Τ |
15:15:00 |
Δροσιά - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
|
0-4 Τ |
- - - |
Ακ Ιστιαίας - Λήλας Βασιλικου
|
0-3 α/α |
- |
Β' Ευβοίας
14η αγ. 1ος ομ
|
--- |
15:00:00 |
Μαντούδι - ΑΟ Αιδηψού
|
0-2 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Ταξιάρχης - Κήρινθος
|
2-1 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Ατρόμητος Βασ- Αρτεμησιακός
|
1-4 Τ |
- |
Ρεπό: Γούβες
|
--- |
- |
Β' Ευβοίας
14η αγ. 2ος ομ
|
--- |
15:00:00 |
Αθλόπολις- ΠΑΟ Πολιτικών
|
1-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Λουκίσια - Ευβοϊκός
|
2-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Καλοχ/Παντείχι- Αγ. Αθανάσιος
|
2-1 Τ |
15:00:00 |
ΑΕ Χαλκίδας - Μιαούλης Φ
|
0-1 Τ |
- |
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Κανήθου
|
--- |
- |
Β' Ευβοίας
14η αγ. 3ος ομ
|
--- |
12:00:00 |
ΑΟ Σκύρου - Νηλέας Νεοχ.
|
3-1 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Αμαρυνθιακός - Μαρμάρι
|
1-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Αγ. Λουκάς - ΑΟ Κύμης
|
5-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
ΑΟ Καρύστου- ΑΟ Κοσκίνων
|
1-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Κονίστρες - ΑΟ Ζάρητρα
|
1-3 Τ |
- |
Γ' Ευβοίας
12η αγ.1ος ομ
|
--- |
11:30:00 |
ΑΟ Αγίου - Ολυμπιακός Λιμν.
|
Αναβ |
11:30:00 |
ΑΕΚ Ν Πύργου-Μυρμιδόνες
|
1-2 Τ |
15:00:00 |
ΠΑΟ Λίχας - Αναγ. Γιάλτρων
|
1-1 Τ |
- |
Ρεπο: Ελληνικά
|
--- |
- |
Γ' Ευβοίας
12η αγ.2ος ομ
|
|
11:00:00 |
Αϊας Χαλκίδας - ΑΕ Ληλαντίου
|
0-3 Τ |
11:00:00 |
Απόλλων Χαλκ. - Πισσώνας
|
1-1 Τ |
11:00:00 |
Ακ. Αρτάκης-Αστέρας Δροσιάς
|
3-1 Τ |
11:30:00 |
ΠΑΟ Κανήθου -Σταυρός
|
1-1 Τ |
11:00:00 |
Φοίνικας Ψαχν - Κεραυνός Χ.
|
1-1 Τ |
11:30:00 |
Κοντοδεσπότι - Έραπος
|
1-4 Τ |
Γ' Ευβοίας
12η αγ.3ος ομ
|
--- | |
11:30:00 |
Αρης Αγ Ιωάννη - Άρτεμις
|
7-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Ν. Στύρα - Αναγ. Μονοδρίου
|
3-1 Τ |
Κυριακή 22 Ιανουαρίου 2017
- |
Γ' Εθνική
2ος ομιλ 14η αγων.
|
- |
15:00:00 |
ΑΕ Ιστιαίας - Πύνδα Κίτρους
|
1-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Τυληκράτης-Απόλλων Λάρισας
|
1-1 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Αστέρας Πετρ-Αμβρακία Κωστ.
|
0-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Θεσπρωτός - Πιερικός
|
2-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Διαγόρας Σεβασ. - Νίκη Βόλου
|
0-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Καραίσκάκης-Εθνικός Φιλιπ
|
2-1 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Ελευθεροχώρι- Αχιλλέας Νεοκ.
|
Αναβ |
15:00:00 |
Ολυμπιακός Β - Ρήγας Φεραίος
|
2-1 Τ |
- |
Γ' Εθνική
3ος ομιλ 14η αγων.
|
|
15:00:00 |
Παναχαίκή - ΑΟ Χαλκίς
|
3-3 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Αχαίκή - ΑΟ Πύλου
|
1-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Παναρκαδικός - ΑΟ Θήβας
|
1-1 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Λουτράκι - Φωστήρας
|
1-1 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Αιολικός - Ζευγολατιό
|
5-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Παναργειακός- Δόξα Μεγαλόπ
|
1-0 Τ |
15:00:00 |
Ερμιονίδα - Παμβουπρασιακός
|
5-0 Τ |
Σάββατο 21 Ιανουαρίου 2017
- |
Α' Ευβοίας 15η αγωνιστική
| --- |
ωρα
|
Διαγωνιζόμενες ομάδες
|
Αποτ
|
15:00 |
Ελλήσποντος - Ταμυναϊκός
| 0-2 Τ |
15:00 |
Απόλλων Ερέτρ - Όλυμπος
| 1-1 Τ |
15:00 |
ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας- Καστέλλα
| 1-2 Τ |
- |
Β' Ευβοίας 14η αγ. 1ος ομ
| --- |
15:00 |
Άρης Αγ Αννας-Ακράτητος Κεχ
| 1-0 Τ |
15:00 |
Ερμής Πηλίου -ΑΟ Ωρεών
| 1-1 Τ |
15:00 |
ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού -Βυζάντιο
| 1-0 Τ |
15:00 |
Σκεπαστή - Δόξα Προκοπίου
| 1-3 Τ |
- |
Β' Ευβοίας 14η αγ. 2ος ομ
| --- |
15:00 |
Προποντίδα - Ερμήλιος
| 2-0 Τ |
15:00 |
Απόλλων Παραλίας- Εύριπος
| 3-2 Τ |
15:00 |
Αφράτι - Ολμπιακός Χαλκίδας
| 1-6 Τ |
- |
Β' Ευβοίας 14η αγ. 3ος ομ
| --- |
15:00 |
Δύστος - Τραχήλι
| 4-0 Τ |
- |
Γ' Ευβοίας 12η αγ. 3ος ομ
| --- |
15:00 |
ΑΟ Κριεζών - Ανάποδος
| 4-1 Τ |