Σάββατο 29 Οκτωβρίου 2016
- |
Α' Ευβοίας
7η αγωνιστική
|
|
16:00
|
Ελλήσποντος - ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
|
|
16:00 |
Καστέλλα - Μακρυκάπα
|
|
16:00 |
Αστέρας Βατώντα-Απόλλων
Ερέτρ.
|
|
16:00 |
Αυλίδα - ΑΠΚΟ Δρσιάς
|
|
16:00 |
Λήλας Βασιλ - ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης.
|
|
- |
Β' Ευβοίας
1ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
|
16:00 |
Δόξα Προκοπίου-Ακράτητος
Κεχρ.
|
|
16:00 |
Αρτεμησιακός - Σκεπαστή
|
|
16:00 |
ΑΟ Αιδηψού -Ταξιάρχης
|
|
16:00 |
ΑΟ Ωρεών - ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού
|
|
- |
Β' Ευβοίας
2ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
|
16:00 |
Εύριπος - Καλοχ/Παντείχι
|
|
16:00 |
Ευβοϊκός-Προποντίδα
|
|
- |
Β' Ευβοίας
3ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
|
13:00 |
Αγ. Λουκάς - ΑΟ Σκύρου
|
|
16:00 |
Νηλέας Νεοχ - ΑΟ Τραχηλίου
|
|
16:00 |
ΑΟ Μαρμαρίου-ΑΟ Ζάρητρα
|
|
- |
Γ' Ευβοίας
2ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
|
16:00 |
Έραπος - Σταυρός
|
Κυριακή 30 Οκτωβρίου 2016
- |
Α' Ευβοίας
7η αγωνιστική
|
----- |
15:00 |
Όλυμπος Γυμνού - ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου
|
|
15:00 |
Ταμυναϊκός -Παντριαδικός
|
|
-- - |
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Ακ. Ιστιαίας
|
3-0 α/α |
- |
Β' Ευβοίας
1ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
------ |
15:00 |
Κήρινθος - Ατρόμητος Βασιλικών
|
|
15:00 |
Βυζάντιο - Μαντούδι
|
|
15:00 |
Άρης Αγ. Άννας - Γούβες
|
|
- |
Ρεπό: Ερμής Πηλίου
|
|
- |
Β' Ευβοίας
2ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
----- |
15:00 |
Ολυμπιακός Χ - ΠΑΟ Πολιτικών
|
|
15:00 |
Μιαούλης Φ - Αφράτι
|
|
15:00 |
Αγ. Αθανάσιος - ΑΕ Χαλκίδας
|
|
15:00 |
Ερμήλιος - Απόλλων Παραλίας
|
|
15:00 |
Αθλόπολις - ΑΟ Κανήθου
|
|
- |
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Λουκισίων
|
- |
- |
Β' Ευβοίας
3ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
----- |
15:00 |
ΑΟ Κύμης - ΑΟ Κοσκίνων
|
|
15:00 |
ΑΟ Δύστου -Κονίστρες
|
|
15:00 |
Αμαρυνθιακός -ΑΟ Καρύστου
|
|
- |
Γ' Ευβοίας
1ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
------ |
11:00 |
ΑΕΚ Ν Πύργου- Ολυμπιακός
Λιμνης
|
|
11:00 |
Ελληνικά - ΑΟ Αγίου
|
|
12:00 |
ΠΑΟ Λίχας - Μυρμιδόνες
|
|
- |
Ρεπό: Αναγ. Γιάλτρων
|
|
- |
Γ' Ευβοίας
2ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
------ |
11:00 |
ΑΕ Ληλαντίου - Πισσώνας
|
|
11:00 |
Κεραυνός Χαλκ - Αστέρας Δροσιάς
|
|
11:00 |
ΠΑΟ Κανήθου - Ακαδ. Αρτάκης
|
|
11:00 |
Φοίνικας Ψαχνών- Απόλλων
Χαλκ.
|
|
15:00 |
Κοντοδεσπότι - Αίας Χαλκίδας
|
|
-- |
Γ' Ευβοίας
3ος ομιλ 6η αγων.
|
----- |
11:30 |
ΑΟ Κριεζών -Άρτεμις Αγ. Γεωργίου
|
|
15:00 |
Ν Στύρα - Ανάποδος
|
|
---- |
ΑΣ Καρυστίας- Αρης Αγ Ιωάννη
|
0-3 α/α |
-- |
Ρεπό: Μονόδρι
|
Γ' Εθνική Κυριακή 30 Οκτωβρίου
- |
Γ' Εθνική
2ος όμιλ 7η αγωνιστική
|
- |
14:00 |
ΑΕ Ιστιαίας - Εθνικός Φιλιπιάδας
|
|
15:00 |
Απολλων Λάρισας-Ολυμπιακός
Βόλ.
|
|
15:00 |
Ελευθεροχώρι - Πιερικός
|
|
15:00 |
Καραίσκάκης- Αμβρακία Κωστακίων
|
|
15:00 |
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής- Πύνδα
Κίτρους
|
|
15:00 |
Θεσπρωτός -Ρήγας Φεραίος
|
|
15:00 |
Αστέρας Πετρίτη -Αχιλλέας
Νεοκαισ.
|
|
15:00 |
Νίκη Βόλου - Τηλυκράτης
|
|
- |
Γ' Εθνική
2ος όμιλ 7η αγωνιστική
|
- |
15:00 |
Ερμιονίδα - ΑΟ Χαλκίς
|
|
15:00 |
ΑΟ Πύλου -Παναχαίκή
|
|
15:00 |
Λουτράκι-Παμβουπρασιακός
|
|
15:00 |
Παναρκαδικός- Δόξα Μεγαλόπολις
|
|
15:00 |
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας - Ζευγολατιό
|
|
15:00 | Παναργειακός - Φωστήρας | |
15:00 |
Αιολικός - ΑΟ Θήβας
|