Κυριακή 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2016
- | - |
Α' Ευβοίας
21η αγωνιστική
|
|
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης - Λήλας Βασιλικού
|
2-1 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου - Καστέλλα
|
0-0 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Ολυμπιακός Χ - ΑΟ Ζάρητρα
|
2-2 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Μακρυκάπα - ΑΟ Αιδηψού
|
1-2 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΕ Ιστιαίας - ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
|
0-0 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς - Ταμυναϊκός
|
1-1 T |
- | - |
Β' Ευβοίας
19η αγ. 1ος όμ
|
|
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15: |
Ακράτητος Κεχρ - Αρης Αγ. Άννας
|
2-3 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Σκεπαστή - Ταξιάρχης
|
7-2 T |
- | - |
Β' Ευβοίας
19η αγ. 2ος όμ
|
|
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Κοντοδεσπότι - Μιαούλης Φύλλων
|
2-3 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Αγ. Αθανάσιος-Ευβοϊκός Αγ.
Νικ.
|
0-0 T |
- | - |
Β' Ευβοίας
19η αγ. 3ος όμ
|
|
Κ 7/2/16
|
12:30 |
ΑΟ Σκύρου - ΑΟ Μαρμαρίου
|
1-0 Τ |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Ηρακλής Πρασίνου - ΑΟ Κοσκίνων
|
1-0 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΕ Ληλαντίου - Αφράτι
|
1-1 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΟ Καρύστου - ΑΟ Κύμης
|
3-0 T |
- | - |
Γ' Ευβοίας
15η αγ. 1ος όμ
|
|
Κ 7/2/16
Κ 7/2/16 |
11:30 11:30 |
Σπαθάρι/Καλύβια - ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού
Μυρμιδόνες - Βυζάντιο Ν Πύργου
|
0-4 T 4-3 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
12:00 |
ΠΑΟ Λϊχας - Ελληνικά
|
1-0 T |
Γ' Ευβοίας
13η αγ. 3ος όμ
|
|||
Κ 7/2/16
|
12:00 |
ΑΟ Τραχηλίου - Αρτεμις Αγ
Γεωργίου
|
3-1 Τ |
Κ 7/2/16
|
12:00 |
Άρης Αγ. Ιωάννη - ΑΟ Κονιστρών
|
0-3 Τ |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:00 |
Έραπος - Αναγέννηση Μονοδρίου
|
4-1 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Απόλλων Ερέτριας - Ελλήσποντος
| 0-0 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Παντριαδικός - Αυλίδα
| 0-1 T |
- | - |
Β' Ευβοίας 19η αγ. 1ος όμ
| |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Ερμής Πηλίου - Κήρινθος
| 3-1 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
ΑΟ Ωρεών - Αναγέννηση Ιστιαίας
| 0-1 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Ατρόμητος Βασ. - Δόξα Προκοπίου
| 1-2 T |
- | - |
Β' Ευβοίας 19η αγ. 2ος όμ
| |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Αστέρας Βατώντα - Ερμήλιος
| 4-0 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Εύριπος - Καλοχ/Παντείχι
| 1-1 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Φοίνικας Ψαχνών - ΑΟ Ατταλης
| 0-0 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Απόλλων Παραλίας - ΑΟ Λουκισίων
| 0-0 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
ΑΕ Χαλκίδας - Προποντίδα
| 2-1 T |
- | - |
Β' Ευβοίας 19η αγ. 3ος όμ
| |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου - Όλυμπος Γυμνού
| 0-1 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
Αμαρυνθιακός - Αγ. Λουκάς
| 3-2 T |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
ΑΟ Δύστου - ΑΟ Κριεζών
| 3-1 T |
- | - |
Γ' Ευβοίας 15η αγ. 1ος όμ
| |
Σ 6/2/16
| 15:15:00 |
ΑΟ Αγίου - Ολυμπιακός Λίμνης
| 7-1 T |
Γ' Ευβοίας 13η αγ. 3ος όμ | |||
Σ 6/2/16 | 15:00:00 |
Αίολος Κριεζών - Αθλόπολις
| 1-7 T |