Κάντε ανανέωση σελίδας για να βλέπετε την αλλαγή στα σκορ.
Κυριακή 18 Οκτωβρίου
Γ Εθνική 4η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Ημερ
|
Ωρα
|
Διαγωνιζόμενες ομάδες
|
Αποτ
|
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Λουτράκι – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
|
1-0 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
15:00 |
Λεβάντε – ΑΟ Χαλκίς
|
0-1 T |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Καλαμάτα - Παναργειακός
|
0-1 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Δόξα μανωλάδας- Ερμιονίδα
|
2-1 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
15:00 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Αιολικός
|
0-3 T |
Κ 18/10/15
|
15:00 |
Παναρκαδικός - Σπάρτη
|
1-1 T |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Κανάρης Χίου - Παμβουπρασιακός
|
0-2 Τ |
Α' Ευβοίας 6η αγωνιστικη
|
|||
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Αυλίδα - Παντριαδικός
|
3-3 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Καστέλλα - Αυλωνάρι
|
5-2 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
ΑΟ Ζάρητρα – Ολυμπιακός Χ
|
0-4 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
ΑΟ Αιδηψού - Μακρυκάπα
|
1-1 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας – ΑΕ Ιστιαίας
|
3-0 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Ταμυναϊκός – ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς
|
3-1 Τ |
Β' Ευβοίας 1ος όμ. 4η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Κ 18/10/15
|
12:30 |
Δόξα Προκοπίου – Ερμής Πηλίου
|
0-0 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Παπάδες – Αναγέννηση Ιστιαίας
|
1-9 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Άρης Αγ. Άννας – ΑΟ Ωρεών
|
2-2 Τ
|
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Ταξιαρχης – Ατρόμητος Βασιλ.
|
0-2 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Ακράτητος - Αρτεμησιακός
|
3-0 Τ |
Β' Ευβοίας 2ος όμ. 4η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Μιαούλης – Καλοχώρι/Παντείχι
|
1-2 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Λουκίσια - Εύριπος
|
0-1 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
ΑΕ Χαλκίδας - Κοντοδεσπότι
|
5-0 Τ |
Β' Ευβοίας 3ος όμ. 4η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Κ 18/10/15
|
12:30 |
Κόσκινα – Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου
|
1-0 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Αφράτι - Μαρμάρι
|
1-1 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
ΑΟ Δύστου - Ληλάντιο
|
3-1 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
16:00 |
Κάρυστος - Αμαρυνθιακός
|
2-1 Τ |
Γ' Ευβοίας 1ος όμ. 3η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Κ 18/10/15
|
11:30 |
Βυζάντιο Ν Πύργου - Γούβες
|
1-1 T |
Κ 18/10/15
|
11:00 |
Αναγένηση Γιάλτρων – ΟΠΑ
Αιδηψού
|
0-0 T |
Κ 18/10/15
|
14:00 |
ΠΑΟ Λίχας – Σπαθαρ/Καλύβια
|
1-1 Τ |
Γ' Ευβοίας 2ος όμ. 3η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Κ 18/10/15
|
11:30 |
Αστέρας Δροσιάς - Καμάρες
|
4-0 T |
Κ 18/10/15
|
10:30 |
Απόλλων Χαλκ. - Πισσώνας
|
0-3 T |
Γ' Ευβοίας 3ος όμ. 2η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Κ 18/10/15
|
12:00 |
Μονόδρι – Αρης Αγ. Ιωάννη
|
3-1 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
13:00 |
Αθλόπολις – Άρτεμις Αγ
Γεωργίου
|
4-0 Τ |
Κ 18/10/15
|
12:30 |
Αίολος Κριεζών - Έραπος
|
0-4 Τ
|
Κ 18/10/15
|
- - - |
Κεραυνός Μύτικα – ΑΟ Τραχηλίου
|
0-3α/α |
Σάββατο 17 Οκτωβρίου 2015
Α' Ευβοίας 6η αγωνιστικη
| |||
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Ελλήσποντος – Απόλλων Ερέτριας
| 1-1 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Λήλας Βασ. - ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
| 0-2 Τ |
Β' Ευβοίας 1ος όμ. 4η αγωνιστική
| |||
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
ΑΕΚ Ν Πύργου - Κήρινθος
| 0-2 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Σκεπαστή - Μαντούδι
| 3-0 Τ |
Β' Ευβοίας 2ος όμ. 4η αγωνιστική
| |||
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Άτταλη – Αστέρας Βατώντα
| 1-4 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Ευβοϊκός - Ερμήλιος
| 3-2 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Προποντίδα – Φοίνικας Ψ
| 2-0 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Απόλλων Παραλίας – Αγ. Αθανάσιος
| 0-0 Τ |
Β' Ευβοίας 3ος όμ. 4η αγωνιστική
| |||
Σ 17/10/15
| 13:00 |
ΑΟ Κύμης – ΑΟ Σκύρου
| 1-2 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Αγ. Λουκάς – Όλυμπος Γυμνού
| 0-3 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
ΑΟ Κριεζών – Ηρακλής Πρασίνου
| 3-0 Τ |
Γ' Ευβοίας 1ος όμ. 3η αγωνιστική
| |||
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Μυρμιδόνες – Ολυμπιακός Λίμνης
| 3-0 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
ΑΟ Αγίου - Ελληνικά
| 1-2 Τ |
Γ' Ευβοίας 2ος όμ. 3η αγωνιστική
| |||
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
ΠΑΟ Κανήθου – Κεραυνός Χαλκ.
| 0-0 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Αίας Χαλκίδας – ΑΟ Πολιτικών
| 1-3 Τ |
Σ 17/10/15
| 16:00 |
Σταυρός – ΑΟ Κανήθου
| 0-0 Τ |